Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.4/10
Jenny Hill Rating: 8.4/10
Pornstar Jenny Hill
Aliases: Jennie
Cup size: 40II
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 70
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jenny started modeling for Scoreland when she was 18 years old in 1995 after being discovered in her native UK by Peter Marchant the photographer. In 1999, she took over a year off to work on a cruise ship as a Massage Therapist and returned to modeling in 2000.

Much about Jenny is still a mystery. After over a decade posing for Score, she hasn't done hardcore and has only been in 2 girl/girl scenes with fellow black & stacked babe Sammie Black. Jenny only modeled a couple of times a year and appears to have left modeling around 2005-6.

Jenny is 5' and measures 50-31-40.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Mianna Thomas / Mz Caution / Shanice Richards / Summer Lashay
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Jenny Hill exposes her giant hanging boobs Jenny Hill rubs her pussy Jenny Hill plays with her huge natural boobs
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
The Battle of The Briti... videoAdded: 2014-07-26

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress