Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jennifer Vokova Updated Mar 31, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jennifer Vokova
Aliases: Jenifer
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: October 10, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1213
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jennifer Vokova is from Prague, Czech Republic. She was discovered there by a Scoreland fan.

Jennifer has a regular full time job and does a bit of modeling on the side. She also models under the name Jenifer.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress