Lana's Big Boobs


Chrissy Monroe Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Chrissy Monroe
Aliases: Christy Michelle
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 460 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Chrissy Monroe is from Kentucky. She began working as a stripper in the mid-2000's and works as an escort in Nevada at the Love Ranch as Christy Michelle. She made her modeling debut in June 2017 and her hardcore debut in July 2017.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-26-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress