Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Jemstone Rating: 7.5/10

Pornstar Jemstone
Aliases: Jem Stone
Cup size: 34E (UK)
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 739 ↓
Categories: Plump  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jemstone is originally from a small town in the UK and now works out of Manchester, England. She started out being as a presenter for cable shows in the UK, doing car shows and posing topless in the local papers. She soon turned to adult modeling and premiered as a blonde in 2005 at the age of 18.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress