Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Jemstone Updated Jul 08, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Jemstone
Aliases: Jem Stone
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: April 15, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 712 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jemstone is originally from a small town in the UK and now works out of Manchester, England. She started out being as a presenter for cable shows in the UK, doing car shows and posing topless in the local papers. She soon turned to adult modeling and premiered as a blonde in 2005 at the age of 18.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (57 total)

( = new)
Jem is hot in a black bodysuit Jemstone on Twitter Brit Jemstone strips to reveal her big juggs and shaved twat Jemstone stripping and fucking her juggs and cunt with dildo Jem in tights and oil Jems kitchen workout Obey the boss  Your boss isnt impressed One last wank  Inviting the exes to wank
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress