Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.7/10
Jeannetta Joy Rating: 8.7/10
Pornstar Jeannetta Joy
Aliases: Jeanette Joy, Jeanetta Joy
Cup size: 40N
Birthdate: September 8, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 37
Categories: Plump  Ebony  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Jeanetta Joy is from Kansas City, Missouri and currently lives in Texas by way of Florida. She is mainly a webcam model and has been doing that since 2004.

She bills herself as having 'the largest breasts implants of any black woman in the entire world' which may be true. Her boobs are a whopping N cup and she hopes to get them even bigger with more saline injections.

Jeanetta has a personal site JeanettaJoy.com. She is 5'4.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Jeanetta Joy on Twitter Jeanetta Joy on MySpace Jeanetta Joys enormous black tits  Jeanetta Joy and her magic wand 

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress