Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Jasmine Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Jasmine
Aliases: Barbie
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1498 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jasmine is a Puerto Rican hottie who works as a stripper in Florida. She began modeling in April 2009.

She has also modeled under the name Barbie.



Similar: Bomboncito
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 8 total
( = new)
Jasmine blows him and then gets fucked Jasmine does double duty Jasmine fucks for charity Jasmine shows her tits for a 5 bucks Jasmine and the bad santa Jasmine takes on her boxing coach Jasmine double penetration Jasmine fucks in pigtails
Video Uploads
/ 90 total
Jasmine Delatori videoAdded: 2016-12-03
Jasmine Tame,Neighbor A... videoAdded: 2016-09-22
Jasmine Wolff,Naughty O... videoAdded: 2016-09-22
Jasmine Rain,Latin Adul... videoAdded: 2016-09-15
Jasmine's Three-way Rid... videoAdded: 2016-09-07
Jasmine's first fuck fi... videoAdded: 2016-08-21
Jasmine's Threeway Ridi... videoAdded: 2016-08-14
Director Jonni Darkko s... videoAdded: 2016-06-16
Wicked has assembled th... videoAdded: 2016-05-27
People have a bad idea ... videoAdded: 2016-05-27
Veteran director Mick B... videoAdded: 2016-05-20
Once again it's time fo... videoAdded: 2016-05-20
These wives are ready t... videoAdded: 2016-05-13
The latest Handjob godd... videoAdded: 2016-05-09
We love Jasmine Jae. Sh... videoAdded: 2016-04-14
Jasmine Shiraz - Oils w... videoAdded: 2016-03-29
Jasmine Caro videoAdded: 2016-02-29
Jasmine Jae is fucking ... videoAdded: 2016-02-28
Nina and James need to ... videoAdded: 2015-11-26
Cum Loving Wife Jasmine... videoAdded: 2015-11-24
The horny and talented ... videoAdded: 2015-11-01
When Alyssa searched he... videoAdded: 2015-10-22
Jasmine Jae has a box d... videoAdded: 2015-10-18
Jasmine Caro and Mr. Pe... videoAdded: 2015-09-24
Jasmine Black, Melissa ... videoAdded: 2015-07-13
1942 Europe Sergeant Da... videoAdded: 2015-07-08
Ramon wakes to another ... videoAdded: 2015-06-24
Jasmine Webb has had so... videoAdded: 2015-05-23
Keiran Lee trolls the s... videoAdded: 2015-04-04
Big Natural Breasts in ... videoAdded: 2015-03-19
Jasmine has been suffer... videoAdded: 2015-03-08
Everyone in London like... videoAdded: 2015-03-03
Jasmine Black & Lucy Lo... videoAdded: 2015-02-12
Jasmine Black videoAdded: 2015-01-13
Danny goes to his docto... videoAdded: 2014-12-20
Jasmine Jones cum fetis... videoAdded: 2014-11-26
When we see Jasmine Bla... videoAdded: 2014-11-10
Maybe Jasmine, as good ... videoAdded: 2014-11-09
This week Cumlouder rea... videoAdded: 2014-11-08
Jasmine Black has just ... videoAdded: 2014-10-25
Jasmine and Danny are w... videoAdded: 2014-10-08
Jasmine's ass picnic videoAdded: 2014-09-19
Jasmine Black And The B... videoAdded: 2014-09-13
Jasmine Black videoAdded: 2014-09-12
Jasmine Jae has climbed... videoAdded: 2014-09-09
Two more of your super ... videoAdded: 2014-08-31
Jasmine Black videoAdded: 2014-08-01
Candy Strong & Jasmine ... videoAdded: 2014-07-30
Carol Goldnerova & Jasm... videoAdded: 2014-06-08
Jasmine Webb is all set... videoAdded: 2014-05-08
A DP For Sweet, Adorabl... videoAdded: 2014-04-27
Westy and Jasmine Black... videoAdded: 2014-04-17
Hold onto your lube as ... videoAdded: 2014-04-12
The Cream-pied Lady Exe... videoAdded: 2014-04-10
They say that the tempt... videoAdded: 2014-03-27
Breastfully Clean with ... videoAdded: 2014-03-01
Two Bones For Mrs. Jasm... videoAdded: 2014-03-01
Belly Dancer Jasmine Sh... videoAdded: 2014-02-22
Jasmine Jones & The Ass... videoAdded: 2014-02-07
Meet Jasmine Shiraz videoAdded: 2014-02-05
Bouncing Boobs with Jas... videoAdded: 2014-02-03
The Hot Businesswoman J... videoAdded: 2014-02-03
The Anal Cherry Buster ... videoAdded: 2014-02-02
I Dream Of Jasmine Blac... videoAdded: 2014-01-28
King Danny D has a prob... videoAdded: 2014-01-15
No Trouble With Her Cur... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
It's Valentine's Day, a... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Alison & Jasmine Black... videoAdded: 2013-12-31
Jasmine Black
Tube Station Tit Tart J... videoAdded: 2013-10-22
Jasmine Maybach & Jizzm... videoAdded: 2013-10-13
Jasmine Jones videoAdded: 2013-10-09
Jasmine Maybach and Lil... videoAdded: 2013-10-07
Jasmine Black and her p... videoAdded: 2013-09-25
Tell & Show with Jasmin... videoAdded: 2013-09-14
Westy & Jasmine Black i... videoAdded: 2013-09-13
Jasmine Black & Rye videoAdded: 2013-09-11
Jasmine gets pounded on... videoAdded: 2013-08-06
Jasmine and her perfect... videoAdded: 2012-12-27
Oils Well Jasmine Shira... videoAdded: 2012-05-01
Hot Body Girl Jasmine ... videoAdded: 2012-02-09
Meet Jasmine Shiraz videoAdded: 2011-10-20
The foreign fun continu... videoAdded: 2011-03-16
Hot And Horny Jasmine B... videoAdded: 2010-09-18
Horny Hitcher Gets Hose... videoAdded: 2010-09-13
Today's Big Tits Round ... videoAdded: 2010-09-08
Brunette lesbians havin... videoAdded: 2010-08-25
Jasmine Black bound in ... videoAdded: 2010-08-25
Big boobs beauty mastur... videoAdded: 2010-08-25

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress