Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Jana Kucova Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Jana Kucova
Aliases: Keisy, GG Jane, Siena Sweet, Kejsi, Martina, Sweety
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: July 29, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1251 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  DD Cup  Brunette  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Jana Kucova is from the Czech Republic. She began her porn career around 2005 in a couple of german films under the name GG Jane. In 2006, she changed her name to Jana Kucova (or just Jana) and began appearing on US and British sites.

She seemed to have disappeared during 2007 and coming back in 2008 under the name Sienna Sweet.

Jana is 5'5" and measures 36-29-40. Her measurements have varied slightly during the years with her boob size going up or down the most. Jana is one of those lucky girls that carries most of her weight in her tits and you can see her go from a full firm D to a great jiggly DD cup.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries
/ 19 total
( = new)
Jana Kucova toys and screws  Jana Kucova solo masturbation Jana Kucova topless on the road Jana gets fucked hard and her huge tits cumsplashed Jana plays with her massive boobs Jana removes her clothes to show off her melons Jana rubbing cream into her giant melons  Jana Kucova playing with her hooters and plastic dog  ana stripping to show off her melons Jana gets wet in a shower

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress