Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Jaden Suede Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Jaden Suede
Aliases: Jayden Suede
Cup size: 40E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1221 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  Blonde  
Biography:
Jaden Suede is from Tampa, Florida. She is a full time college student studying firefighting and part time Nail Technician.

She's also a lusty bbw who knows what she likes in bed. When asked about her favorite thing to do in bed, she said 'Having my ass eaten and being fucked hard by a dildo.'

She is 5'4 and measures 46-42-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 7 total
( = new)
Showtime in the VIP room  Jaden Suede in Full Figure Foxes Jaden Suede in the VIP room Soft, Fleshy and Sexy Jaden Suede Show time with Jaden Suede  Jaden Suede FLV  Jaden Suede bio, pics and movies on XlGirls
Video Uploads (1 total)
It's Showtime In The VI... videoAdded: 2016-06-28

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress