Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Jada Fire Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Jada Fire
Aliases: Jade
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1976 ()
Model Rank: 255
Categories: Slim  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles, California. Her first jobs were at Taco Bell and KFC. She moved into the adult industry in 2000 as a sex phone operator but the pay wasn't that great so she began looking for other opportunities.

In 2003 she began starring in films, mostly group scenes and anal until she got her tits done. Although she has DD breasts, most of her films are gonzo booty films (gonzo means shot from the guys perspective), fetish/bondage, and squirting (she is the only black girl in the industry that squirts) films. In 2006 she won the AVN Best Anal Scene award for Manhunters.

Since then she's made 100's of films and has her own site, Jada Fire Exposed.





Other Bio's: Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
Similar: Babycakes / Codi Bryant
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 100 total
( = new)
Assaulted with water and dildos Tied up like an animal and abused Jade Fire POV titfucks to explosion Jade Fire cum covered hooters Jade Fire messages cum into her tits Ebony beauty Jada Fire nailed by a big hard cock Busty Jade Fire nailed in a diner Jade Fire on her knees in the kitchen sucking cock Jade Fire tied and humiliated Jade Fire water torture
Video Uploads
/ 16 total
Jada Fire,My First Sex ... videoAdded: 2016-09-16
Jada Fire,I Have a Wife... videoAdded: 2016-08-12
Jada Fire and her lusci... videoAdded: 2016-06-01
Jada Fire - Tits-A-Popp... videoAdded: 2016-02-09
Jada Fire got on her kn... videoAdded: 2016-02-05
Jada Fire had never tak... videoAdded: 2016-01-12
Jada Fire and Kayla are... videoAdded: 2015-09-09
Jada Fire jiggles her b... videoAdded: 2014-10-05
The biggest bounciest b... videoAdded: 2014-09-13
Phoenix Marie is a hous... videoAdded: 2014-09-07
Your cock will explode ... videoAdded: 2014-05-17
Jada Fire is fucking ho... videoAdded: 2014-02-27
When you think of a bla... videoAdded: 2014-02-18
Jada Fire fucks the del... videoAdded: 2014-01-19
Jada's on Fire and it's... videoAdded: 2013-10-12
Jada and Kayla are both... videoAdded: 2010-09-13

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress