Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Codi Bryant Updated Feb 23, 2019 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Codi Bryant
Aliases: America Moore, Ebony Frazier, Cody
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 28, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 941
Categories: Slim  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Codi Bryant is originally from Oklahoma and now lives in Los Angeles. She has previously modeled under the names America Moore and Ebony Frazier. She's sometimes listed as Cody Bryant.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress