Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Iga Wyrwal

Big boob star Iga Wyrwal
Aliases: Eva, Iga A, Eve
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: February 20, 1989 ()

Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Iga Wyrwal was born in Kalisz, central Poland. In 2006, she moved to the UK and began modeling. In 2008, Iga signed a contract to become a cover girl for Nuts magazine.

Iga has also modeled under the names Eva, Eve and Iga A and was on Poland's version of Dancing with the Stars in 2009 (youtube video Iga Wyrwal Dancing with the Stars).


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (19 total)

( = new)
Iga Wyrwal licks up a spill Iga Wyrwal with her top open Iga Wyrwal stretches out Iga Wyrwal gets down to her panties Iga Wyrwal in the mirror Iga Wyrwal drawing nude Iga Wyrwal makes glasses sexy Iga Wyrwal in a red evening dress Iga Wyrwal opens her top
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress