Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Iga Wyrwal Updated Oct 26, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Iga Wyrwal
Aliases: Eva, Iga A, Eve
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: February 20, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 247
Categories: Slim  F Cup  Blonde  Redhead  
Biography:
Iga Wyrwal was born in Kalisz, central Poland. In 2006, she moved to the UK and began modeling. In 2008, Iga signed a contract to become a cover girl for Nuts magazine.

Iga has also modeled under the names Eva, Eve and Iga A and was on Poland's version of Dancing with the Stars in 2009 (youtube video Iga Wyrwal Dancing with the Stars).

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Galleries (15 total)

( = new)
Iga playing nude nintendo Iga on being naked Noodle doodle strip Beautiful redhead stripping for the camera Iga Wyrwal takes off her skirt Iga Wyrwal nude Iga Wyrwal licks up a spill Iga Wyrwal with her top open Iga Wyrwal stretches out Iga Wyrwal gets down to her panties
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress