Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Haley Cummings Updated Jul 01, 2015 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Haley Cummings
Aliases: Hayley Cummins
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 22, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 664
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Haley Cummings is from Deltona, Florida and currently lives in Daytona Beach, Florida. In 2009 she was attending college to get a degree in Criminal Scene Investigation but dropped out and began working. Haley is married.

In January 2010 she decided to make even more cash and broke into the adult industry. She figured why not, she loves fucking and the money is good. Haley is no shy wilting flower on camera, she jumps right in with some of the hottest hardcore on film.

I've seen where her boob size is listed as DD's, E's and Haley lists herself as an F cup on her myspace page. I split the difference and listed her as an E even though I think she's leaning towards a DD cup.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Brazzers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress