Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Goldie Baby Updated Apr 05, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Goldie Baby
Aliases: Helga Grey, Giselle, Goldie B, Karen G., Nikia, Olivia, Goldie G, Ms White-Kitten, Marika
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 26, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1097 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Goldie Baby is from Kiev, Ukraine. From 2015 to 2017 she has modeled under various names and with firm little A cups, then B cups and finally D in 2017.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress