Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Fi Stevens Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Fi Stevens
Aliases: Fiona Stevens
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: December 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 2286
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Fi Stevens is from Basingstoke, UK. She began modeling in 2006 for Playboy.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-25-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress