Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Gia LaShay Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Gia LaShay
Aliases: Geea Lashay, Gia LaShay
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1985 ()
Model Rank: 125
Categories: Slim  Ebony  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
In 2003 Gia turned 18 years old and went from modeling for catalogs to modeling for perverts (us!). Her first sets featured her in braces with a definite amateur 'teeny' look that I just think was idiotic to do with this beauty. The girl is absolutely fucking stunning and they missed that completely and tried to go for that girl-next-door teen look.

After a bit of that crap, Gia emerged as the Perfect 10 model she is and began showing up everywhere with tons of so-called personal websites that I doubt she ever saw.

Born in Sunnyvale, California and now living in San Francisco, Gia's beauty comes from a mixed heritage - her father is African-American and her mom is Puerto Rican. A gorgeous babe with great natural tits, bubble ass, Gia only does softcore solo shoots :( and I think she hopes to one day break into mainstream modeling.


Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
Similar: Priya Price
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 12 total
( = new)
Gia Lashays boobs covered in sand Gia Lashay plays with her tits and slit Gia Lashay in the shower Gia Lashay strips Gia Lashay spreads her pussy Gia Lashay shows off her slammin body Gia Lashay is heavenly Gia Lashay is hot and glistening Gia Lashay rolls her busty body in the sand Gia Lashay looking like a horny Rhiana
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Super sexy milf Licious... videoAdded: 2014-05-06

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress