Lana's Big Boobs


Gabriele80H Rating: 6.9/10

Pornstar Gabriele80H
Aliases: Gabriele 80H
Cup size: 32K
Birthdate: May 23, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 1781 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  K Cup  
Gabriele80H is from Munchen, Germany. She is an amateur model who posts images of herself in bra's and tight tops on file sharing sites.

In some pictures, Gabriele is pregnant.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Assorted pics of Grabriele80H Assorted shots of Gabriele80H
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress