Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Felicia Clover Updated Aug 05, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Felicia Clover
Aliases: Felicia FTV
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 28, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 728
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Felicia Clover is from Las Vegas, Nevada. She began modeling as a FTV (First Time Video) in November 2011 and retired in 2015.

Felicia is 5'3 and measures 34-31-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress