Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Felicia Clover Updated Apr 13, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Felicia Clover
Aliases: Felicia FTV
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 28, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 809 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Felicia Clover is from Las Vegas, Nevada. She began modeling as a FTV (First Time Video) in November 2011 and retired in 2015.

Felicia is 5'3 and measures 34-31-45.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (80 total)

( = new)
Fetish Doll Training Fetish Doll Training  Maid For Hot Sex  Maid For Hot Sex I Heart Anal  Felicia with a big cock in her ass I heart anal  Feliciaas ass  Big babe Felicia fucking Felicia in 65 Blowjobs
Video Uploads (13 total)
Fetish Doll Training videoAdded: Apr 08, 2019
Maid For Hot Sex videoAdded: Aug 01, 2018
I Heart Anal videoAdded: Jul 11, 2018
Felicia's Ass videoAdded: Apr 17, 2017
Big horny babes tease t... videoAdded: Jan 14, 2015
Extremely hot bitches r... videoAdded: Jan 24, 2015
Worship Felicia's bount... videoAdded: Jul 10, 2013
Hot & big Felicia is hi... videoAdded: Apr 30, 2013
Felicia gets throat fuc... videoAdded: Feb 13, 2017
Buttman tapes wild bitc... videoAdded: Jan 27, 2015
This week we have somet... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
The Big Boobs & Booty R... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Fuckin' Whooties videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress