Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Farrah Vancock Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Farrah Vancock
Aliases: Coco Chanel
Cup size: 36HH
Birthdate: 1986 ()
Model Rank: 291 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Farrah Vancock was born in Pennsylvania and now lives in Austin, Texas. She used to escort (and model?) under the name Coco Chanel.





Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress