Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Esperanza Gomez Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Esperanza Gomez
Aliases: El Bombon de Colombia,
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 18, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 865 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Esperanza Gomez, real name Esperanza Gomez Silva, was born in Belalczar, Columbia.

In 2005 she was Playboy TV host, Miss Columbia, and is also known as El Bombon de Colombia.

In 2009 she moved to the United States and broke into the adult industry.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Chaturbate
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (16 total)

( = new)
Scene from Big Tits In Uniform 15  Esperanza Gomez on Twitter Into the wild Esperanza in white lingerie Cock crazed cougar in the club  Esperanza Gomez likes the dirty talk  Esperanza Gomez pussy stretched by huge dick Esperanza Gomez fucking two guys  Esperanza Gomez in white and red lingerie Esperanza shows you her pussy and tits
Video Uploads (10 total)
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress