Lana's Big Boobs
Elaina Gregory Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Elaina Gregory
Aliases: Gracie
Cup size: 34N
Birthdate: September 3, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 401
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  L Cup+  Brunette  
Elaina Gregory, real name most likely Grace, is from the USA and began modeling in 2007 at TopHeavyAmateurs under the name Gracie.

In those pictures, a 20 year old Elaina is slimmer, more natural and has some beautiful full FF cup boobs. She's also sporting a wedding ring and her tattoo says 'Cory'. She lists her occupation as a designer but may have been serving in the army after doing the ROTC (Reserve Officer Training Corps) in high school.

In 2010, Elaina returned to modeling under a new name, more voluptuous and with some amazing NN cup boobs. She says her husband suggested she try out modeling 'for the first time' and in some pictorials you can see she is wearing the same wedding band. In others the band is missing and her tattoo has changed from 'Cory' to 'Gracie'.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
Similar: Cherry
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 28 total
( = new)
Elaina Gregory Jackumentary Big titty top tryout Elaina Gregory in Full Figure Foxes Curvy plump huge boobed chick likes dressing up Elaina Gregory handjobs and titty fucks Elaina Gregory posing in stockings Elaina Gregory in the role of busty chubby nurse Elaina Gregory farmer girl in pigtails Elaina Gregory 1940s pin-up Elaina Gregorys incredibly tight titty tops
Video Uploads
/ 19 total
Elaina Gregory's incred... videoAdded: 2015-12-15
The nurse will cover yo... videoAdded: 2015-10-27
Elaina Gregory Jackumen... videoAdded: 2015-07-27
34N Cups To Drive You I... videoAdded: 2014-07-16
Wife of a SCORELAND Mem... videoAdded: 2014-01-28
Meet 'N Greet Elaina Gr... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Meet 'N Greet Elaina Gr... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Elaina Gregory's Incred... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Meet 'N Greet Elaina Gr... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Elaina Gregory's Incred... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Meet 'N Greet Elaina Gr... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Elaina Gregory's Incred... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
The Nurse Will Smother ... videoAdded: 2013-12-27
Elaina Gregory's Incred... videoAdded: 2012-03-19
First Tits & Tugs
videoAdded: 2011-09-14
Fresh! New! Huge Natura... videoAdded: 2011-01-07
Elaina Gregory Measures... videoAdded: 2011-01-03
Meet 'N Greet Elaina Gr... videoAdded: 2010-11-27
Boobs To Rejoice Over! ... videoAdded: 2010-11-17

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress