Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.5/10
Donita Dunes Rating: 8.5/10
Pornstar Donita Dunes
Aliases: Danita Dunes
Cup size: 44GG
Birthdate: October 11, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 60
Categories: Slim  Latina  G Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Donita was born in Seagoville, Texas and moved to Los Angeles in the mid 1990's when her video career began taking off. During the 90's, Donita was everywhere - her hard body, massive tits and hot hispanic looks made most men pop a boner right off let alone that she is one of the nastiest porn stars around. Donita is a sex kitten gone wild when you see her in her movies doing anal, bukkake, double penetrations. You name it and she has done it and done it good.

Donita stopped doing most of the more hardcore movies in 2000 and began concentrating on her dancing. She tours most of the year around the US doing shows.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Fabulous Sanchez
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 16 total
( = new)
Donita Dunes loves ass to mouth Donita Dunes sprayed on her mouth and tits Donita Dunes turns sloppy whore into a compliment Donita Dunes gets a hot facial Donita Dunes takes her punishment in SM scene Donita Dunes oiled up and fucking Kinky threesome in a freaky morgue Donita Dunes appreciates black cock Wendy and Donita with a soft whip Donita Dunes masturbates in the hot tub

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress