Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Dolly Arasheed Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Dolly Arasheed
Aliases: Dolly Arafat, Dolly Kumar
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: February 2,1982 ()
Model Rank: 559
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Indian  F Cup  
Biography:
Dolly Arasheed did her first hardcore scene in 2006 for Big Tits Curvy Asses and Arab Street Hookers. Dolly is middle eastern (her father is Palestinian) and speaks Arabic.

Dolly is 5'5" and measures 34-30-32.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids
Galleries (4 total)

( = new)
Dolly Arasheed fucks herself  Dollys erotic solo masturbation  Dolly Arasheed gets rough with her boyfriend Dolly Arasheed and her massive huge breast
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress