Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Dolly Arasheed Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Dolly Arasheed
Aliases: Dolly Arafat, Dolly Kumar
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: February 2,1982 ()
Model Rank: 534
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Indian  F Cup  
Biography:
Dolly Arasheed did her first hardcore scene in 2006 for Big Tits Curvy Asses and Arab Street Hookers. Dolly is middle eastern (her father is Palestinian) and speaks Arabic.

Dolly is 5'5" and measures 34-30-32.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Dolly Arasheed fucks herself  Dollys erotic solo masturbation 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress