Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Diana Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Diana
Aliases: Loving Diana, lovingdiana.com
Cup size: HH
Birthdate: June 11, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 948 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Latina  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Diana was born in Guatemala. She writes that 'At the beginning of my adolescence I felt I was physically different from my friends. My breasts grew faster than theirs. They looked really good and grew larger and larger. They would not stop growing! Bras would not suit me and my breasts used to overflow. Where could I find a bra larger enough to hold them? For years it would be difficult to buy bras, blouses, sweaters, as they would be just too tight or not even close up. I was a unique case at college.'

In 2004 she graduated from university and began modeling in 2005 for various websites. A little under two years later she opened her own site at the end of 2006 but it has since closed.

She is 5'3 and measures 48-40-46.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries
/ 20 total
( = new)
Spilling out of a black lace bodysuit  Mujer Hermosa Bra show with Miss Juicy Boobs  Hot massive boob show Diana in Full Figured Foxes Diana squeezes out of her sweater Diana in a tight red bra Dianas massive bulging boobs Massive cleavage and breast flesh for tit fucking and fondling ature milf with huge tits getting ready for sex play
Video Uploads (2 total)
Miss Juicy Boobs videoAdded: 2016-05-10
Mujer Hermosa videoAdded: 2016-10-03

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress