Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Desiree Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Desiree
Aliases: Desire, Desiree De Lucca, Desiree Deluca
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: December 24, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 763
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Desiree is from Corapolis, Pennsylvania and currently lives in Queens, New York.

In 2001, a slimmer D-cup Desiree was approached by a Scoreland photographer on the beach who gave her his card. Desiree did one shoot with Score that year and moved to New York to work as a webcam girl. I couldn't find her webcam name.

She returned in 2011, a whole decade later and still looks fantastic. Her measurements had changed from 125 pounds, 38-25-35 (5'4") to a very pleasing 130 pound 42-28-36. Her cup size went up two sizes from a D to an E (DDD).

She also models under the name Desiree De Lucca.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries
/ 55 total
( = new)
Double Strokers  Sexy mom and hot ass daughter share a cock then the big load  College slut with big boobs sits on her teachers face!  Desiree computer porn wont work so she gets the real deal!  Chubby tries to get off with sex video but Hooks takes over  It appears as if pushing the devils tobacco has warped Chad Diamonds mind. We start things off with a meeting between Chad and his buddy Rico Strong. Ricos interested in the green stuff but Chads mom, Desiree De Luca, quickly turns into the worlds bustiest narc. Desiree isnt too happy that her little boy is mingling with the likes of Rico Strong , and her motherly instincts quickly ramp up. Desiree offers herself up to Rico if he stays away from her son, and before you can say sick, Desiree is sucking on that big black knob. Chads head is in the clouds, seeing as how hes pulling his white meat while mom is getting a mouth full of black cock. Desiree knows that her son has issues but thats not stopping her from getting her meaty pussy from welcoming in as much of Ricos big black cock as humanly possible. Chads mom lowers herself onto Ricos thunderous black cock as he continues to jerk himself off; this almost makes you wonder where this family went wrong. Anyways, Desiree De Luca gets her first taste of black cock and theres no turning back. Rico slams her from behind as her face is just a foot or two from her son whos watching the mayhem unfold. The last thing we need to is for the De Luca family to reproduce. However, nothing can stop Rico from giving this slutty milf a creampie which glazes her entire reproductive system. Desiree De Luca puts her exclamation point on this encounter when she informs Rico and Chad that shes now taking over day-to-day operations of their weed trade. This family has set the bar higher for extremely fucked up families.  Massive boobs in a tiny pink bikini Desiree orders BBC for room service  Desiree models in her bra Desiree spreads wide for balls  Sexy and curvy Desiree shows off her body Busty milf Desiree De Luca gets ass fucked The creamy redhead and the black buttmaster  Desiree begs to be fucked in the ass  Big bouncing tit babe fucked anally Desiree De Luca gets naked and fingers her pussy Desiree De Luca gets naked in the office Desiree puts on a tits, ass and pussy show  Big tit babe takes off her purple bra and panties Big soft tits and pink slit of Desiree Desiree De Luca and Maserati XXX stroking and titty fucking Desiree De Luca gets fucked hard by BBC in every hole Desiree De Luca in slutty outfit getting fucked hard Desiree titfucks him in the bath  Desiree gives him a show Desiree pops out of her tight blue dress Desiree does some room sex servicing Desirees tits out of her top Desiree is the girl in the golden boots Desiree meet the ButtMaster Desiree in a pink bra Desiree gets creampied  Desiree the busty masseuse Desiree oils up her tits and rides him Tit for Tat with Desiree  Desiree topless interview  Desiree fucks at the bike shop Desiree and Maserati in a threesome Desiree giving a sloppy blow job  Double strokers Desiree and Maserati  Desiree and Maserati work his cock  Desiree is the girl in the gold boots  Desiree sucks him deep  Desiree cleans and jacks him  Desiree tits and tugs  Room sex-servicing with Desiree  Desirees interracial plowing  Desiree gets caught at work Desiree pleases her boss  Desiree does reverse cowgirl 
Video Uploads (11 total)
Double Strokers videoAdded: 2017-09-06
Chubby tries to get off... videoAdded: 2013-09-02
Desiree computer porn w... videoAdded: 2014-01-20
College slut with big b... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Sexy mom and hot ass da... videoAdded: 2011-08-28
It appears as if pushin... videoAdded: 06.29.2012
Big bouncy Desiree videoAdded: 06.29.2012
Jerk Off In My Face Sta... videoAdded: 06.29.2012
Spread Formation. Starr... videoAdded: 06.29.2012
I Know They Are Not Loo... videoAdded: 06.29.2012
Desiree videoAdded: 06.29.2012

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress