Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Delotta Brown Updated Mar 03, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Delotta Brown
Aliases: Delota
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: September 7, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 273
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Delotta Brown is from Fort Mitchell, Kentucky and started in porn in 2006 at the age of 29. Equally enjoyed for her big natural tits and full plump rump. Delotta loves the attention and wants to rock the porn world.

Delotta is 5'6 and measures 34-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / XL Girls / Adult Empire / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (26 total)

( = new)
Bounce Baby, Bounce!  Bounce Baby, Bounce! Delotta Brown on Twitter Sexy ebony girl Delotta Brown gets her pussy drilled deep  Sexy ebony girl Delotta Brown gets her pussy drilled deep Oiled up and fucking her dildo  Sucking and fucking big white cock  Natural busty ebony in corset and high heels Big black natural tits and ass nude masturbate Delotta Brown is sexy in white fishnet top
Video Uploads (1 total)
Bounce Baby, Bounce! videoAdded: 2019-02-25
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress