Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Delotta Brown Updated Jan 28, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Delotta Brown
Aliases: Delota
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: September 7, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 269 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  H Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Delotta Brown is from Fort Mitchell, Kentucky and started in porn in 2006 at Big Tits Round Asses at the age of 29. Equally enjoyed for her big natural tits and full plump rump. Delotta loves the attention and wants to rock the porn world.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (23 total)

( = new)
Sexy ebony girl Delotta Brown gets her pussy drilled deep  Sexy ebony girl Delotta Brown gets her pussy drilled deep Oiled up and fucking her dildo  Sucking and fucking big white cock  Natural busty ebony in corset and high heels Big black natural tits and ass nude masturbate Delotta Brown is sexy in white fishnet top Delotta Brown shows off her round ass Delotta Brown getting fucked  Delotta Brown in fffm foursome 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress