Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Daylene Rio

Big boob star Daylene Rio
Aliases: Jaylene Rio, Jaylene Rios
Cup size: 36DDD
Birthdate: April 16, 1975 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daylene Rio, also known as Jaylene Rio, is a Latina that works as a stripper in the Los Angeles, California area. She had been toying with the idea of being a model for a while before contacting Scoreland. She sent them some pictures and in February 2008 she made her debut.

She is 5'3 and measures 42-26-38.




Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Adult Empire / LemmeCheck / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Galleries (219 total)

( = new)
Hot Tubbin With Daylene Rio  Pussy Insertion Afternoon - Voluptuous Hotties Love Titty Play  Dangerous Curves  Sucker  Happy Hour  The Shock Bra  Busty Latina Heat  Happy Hour  That Busty, Lusty Spanish Teacher  Butts and Boobs 
Video Uploads (38 total)
Butts & Boobs videoAdded: Nov 07, 2022
Super-sex bomb Daylene ... videoAdded: Sep 21, 2022
Tetas Y Culo! videoAdded: May 16, 2022
Jerkin' & Strokin' videoAdded: Mar 01, 2022
Massagin' Those Big Mam... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Too Sexy For Her Nighti... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
That Busty, Lusty Spani... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Daylene & Sara's Big Ju... videoAdded: Dec 31, 1969
Best of Tits & Tugs & T... videoAdded: Jan 01, 1970
Daylene's Lust For Fert... videoAdded: Sep 30, 2018
I Got The Hots For Miss... videoAdded: Jan 15, 2018
Hurtin' For A Squirtin'... videoAdded: Nov 20, 2017
Daylene & Sara's Big Ju... videoAdded: Aug 23, 2017
Having Jaylene Rio latc... videoAdded: Jul 18, 2016
The gorgeous busty Jayl... videoAdded: Jul 18, 2016
Daylene Rio,Naughty Off... videoAdded: Jul 18, 2016
Lucky guy having fun wi... videoAdded: Feb 20, 2011
Chubby girl with enormo... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Sexin' The Bra-bustin' ... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Too Sexy For Her Nighti... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
No Trouble With Daylene... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
A Day On The Water With... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Massagin' Those Big Mam... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Tetas Y Culo! videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Clash of The Sex Titans... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Daylene Rio's Day At Ha... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Butts and Boobs with Da... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Sweater Girl Daylene Ri... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Happy Hour with Daylene... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Latina Heat with Daylen... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Daylen Rio - Breastfest... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Clash of The Sex Titans... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Daylene's Day At Haulov... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Darling Daylene videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Sweater Girl videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Happy Hour videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
That Busty, Lusty Spani... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Hot Tubbin' With Daylen... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2010
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress