Lana's Big Boobs
Curvy Claire Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Curvy Claire
Aliases: curvyclaire
Cup size: 36HH
Birthdate: April 11, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 775 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Brunette  
Curvy Claire is a horny housewife from West Norfolk, England. She works as a receptionist or in retail sales (I've read both in different places) and also works as an escort. I have mainly seen her in XLgirls.

Rate her:

Similar: Rukhsana
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 841 total
( = new)
The Plumber Pt1 Fly On The Wall 3 Some Pt3 WPC Boobagram Pt2 Fly On The Wall 3 Some Pt2 WPC Boobagram Pt1 Fly On The Wall 3 Some Pt1 Bath Time With Raz Pt2 Bedroom fuck Pt3 Bedroom Fuck Pt2 Bath Time With Raz Pt1
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Curvy Claire - Curvy Co... videoAdded: 2016-01-12

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress