Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.4/10
Claudia Marie Rating: 8.4/10
Pornstar Claudia Marie
Aliases: Trailer Park Trash Girl, Claudia-Marie
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: August 17, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 71
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  K Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Claudia Marie was born in Morganton, North Carolina. She grew up wanting to be a singer and eventually became the lead singer for a band called Trailer Park Trash. Claudia's outgoing and bubbly personality makes her a natural on stage and in January 2007 she turned all her talents to her porn debut on My Friends Hot Mom. She caused an instant sensation with her massive real tits and amazing tit fucking style.

In September 2010 Claudia got some massive implants so her soft tits are no longer floppy but giant perky J cups.

Claudia Marie upped her boobs again in January 2011 from 1200cc's to 2000cc's.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Live WebCam / Scoreland
More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress