Claudia Marie profile picture
Name: Claudia Marie
Aliases: Trailer Park Trash Girl, Claudia-Marie
Model Rank: 70 Rating: 8.37
Cup size: 38K
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: August 17, 1974 ()
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  K Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Claudia Marie was born in Morganton, North Carolina. She grew up wanting to be a singer and eventually became the lead singer for a band called Trailer Park Trash. Claudia's outgoing and bubbly personality makes her a natural on stage and in January 2007 she turned all her talents to her porn debut on My Friends Hot Mom. She caused an instant sensation with her massive real tits and amazing tit fucking style.

In September 2010 Claudia got some massive implants so her soft tits are no longer floppy but giant perky J cups.

Claudia Marie upped her boobs again in January 2011 from 1200cc's to 2000cc's.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.4/10 (16466 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with TiaTitts_DD
TiaTitts_DD
ONLINE
Connect with HugeTaTas69
HugeTaTas69
ONLINE
Connect with EveLaurence
EveLaurence
ONLINE
Connect with Perfect10bbw
Perfect10bbw
ONLINE

Claudia Marie Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-10-24
video
Added: 2015-08-08

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 16 Comments - (View All)
Author: jrromerito
Added: 19 Aug 2014, 19:02
es una rubia hermosa a si como son hermosas ese par de mega tetas que posee es una mujer deliciosas
Author: Marina's Lover
Added: 27 Jan 2014, 20:55
she's a whore now. but a damn good one.
Author: mrboss
Added: 30 May 2013, 12:32
claudia when r u going to make my cum with u r hands i love u
Author: mrboss
Added: 29 May 2013, 02:05
baby i am mad of u r tits
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Ginger

Ginger

Chaka T

Chaka T

Christy Marks

Christy Marks

Raphaella Lily

Raphaella Lily

Jenny XX-Cel

Jenny XX-Cel

Ivy

Ivy

Ana Paula

Ana Paula

Crystal Topps

Crystal Topps


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress