Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Cindy Cupps Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Cindy Cupps
Aliases: Sindy, Cindy Cups
Cup size: 36EE
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 49
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Cindy was born in New York and grew up in the Bronx in a nice neighborhood with her family. She was a shy girl who was the top of her class all thru high school. After she graduated, Cindy moved down to Florida and began stripping at some local clubs.

A couple of years later she moved back to New York and continued working at clubs there. On a vacation in 1999, she went to a sex expo and Scoreland spotted her and she did her first photo shoot for them. Cindy went back to being a housedancer after that. The hectic, living out of a suitcase, not knowing where you'll be sleeping life of feature dancing didn't interest Cindy even though her fame was growing by leaps and bounds by the early 2000's.

A few years later she moved back down to Florida (South Beach) where she still lives and works as a house dancer for a couple of clubs. Cindy is sweet and polite and still a bit shy. She describes herself as a homebody, much happier renting a movie and staying home to watch it then going out to any club.

In October 2008 Cindy announced she was retiring from internet modelling. She is 5'2 and measures 42-24-35.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / LemmeCheck
Similar: Brandy Dean / Dawn Allison / JJ Lane
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 17 total
( = new)
Cindy Cupps double feature Busom buddies Cindy and Crystal Cindy Cupps in The Best of Tits and Tugs Cindy Cupps in The Tit-ans Cindy Cupps wears a nurse outfit and tit-fucks Big tit pornstar in the dildo room Cindy Cupps and Crystal Gunns Cindy Cupps gives a big tit fuck Big dick in between huge luscious tits Hottie with huge knockers jerks cock on tits
Video Uploads
/ 12 total
Cindy Cupps Double Feat... videoAdded: 2016-05-30
Cindy Cupps gets photog... videoAdded: 2015-03-31
Cindy Cupps' Big Tits D... videoAdded: 2014-12-04
Origins: Cindy Cupps videoAdded: 2014-11-18
Cindy Cupps four ways... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Beach Bunnies Bust Out ... videoAdded: 2014-07-19
Crystal Gunns & Cindy C... videoAdded: 2014-07-14
Cindy Cupps Gives Herse... videoAdded: 2014-07-09
Cindy Cupps & Kandi Cox... videoAdded: 2014-04-03
Tits & Tugs with Cindy ... videoAdded: 2013-09-29
Cindy Cupps love a big ... videoAdded: 2011-01-06
Gunns & Cupps: The Big ... videoAdded: 2010-09-07

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress