Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.6/10
Cindy Cupps Rating: 8.6/10
Pornstar Cindy Cupps
Aliases: Sindy, Cindy Cups
Cup size: 36EE
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 60
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Cindy was born in New York and grew up in the Bronx in a nice neighborhood with her family. She was a shy girl who was the top of her class all thru high school. After she graduated, Cindy moved down to Florida and began stripping at some local clubs.

A couple of years later she moved back to New York and continued working at clubs there. On a vacation in 1999, she went to a sex expo and Scoreland spotted her and she did her first photo shoot for them. Cindy went back to being a housedancer after that. The hectic, living out of a suitcase, not knowing where you'll be sleeping life of feature dancing didn't interest Cindy even though her fame was growing by leaps and bounds by the early 2000's.

A few years later she moved back down to Florida (South Beach) where she still lives and works as a house dancer for a couple of clubs. Cindy is sweet and polite and still a bit shy. She describes herself as a homebody, much happier renting a movie and staying home to watch it then going out to any club.

In October 2008 Cindy announced she was retiring from internet modelling. She is 5'2 and measures 42-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 4 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress