Christy Canyon profile picture
Name: Christy Canyon
Aliases: Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Tara White, Sara Wine, Tara Wine, Cristy Canyon, Linda Daniel, DeeDee
Model Rank: 889 ↓ Rating: 8.19
Cup size: 36DD
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Indian
Birthdate: 1966 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Indian  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Christy Canyon, real name Melissa Bardizbanian, was born in Pasadena, California and is part Armenian and part Italian (where she gets her dark smokey look from) on June 17, 1966. She ran away from home, penniless, she turned to porn and got an Associates Degree in California for Merchandise Marketing while working in the industry. Her first movie was The Woman In Pink that she made when she was 18 in 1984. In her career she's made over 300 films and was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame.

Christy disappeared from the adult scene in 1986 and returned in 1988. She subsequently retired from time to time between then and 1997 usually coinciding with her getting married. In 2003 she returned to making a few films, working as a radio host on Playboy and an autobiography called Lights, Camera, Sex! that she sells on Amazon. she has also worked under the names Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Tara White, Sara Wine, Tara Wine, Cristy Canyon, Linda Daniel and DeeDee.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (6901 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with alexie
alexie
ONLINE
Connect with MaggieGreen
MaggieGreen
ONLINE
Connect with ClaudiaMarie
ClaudiaMarie
ONLINE
Connect with SuzyQs44Ks
SuzyQs44Ks
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2014-12-22
video
Added: 2014-12-22
video
Added: 2014-12-22
video
Added: 2014-12-22
video
Added: 2014-12-22
video
Added: 2014-12-22

Similar models you might like:

User Comments
Author: WOODY
Added: 22 May 2013, 21:46
Christy, let's just say...I'd like to shoot my load all over your beautiful breasts.
Author: Mike Napier
Added: 05 Feb 2013, 22:50
The best and sexiest ever!!! Still hot as ever!!! You go sweet thing!!!
Author: Victor Greywolf
Added: 12 Oct 2012, 09:13
She used to work in a brothel, and I think she is sensational. If only more women were like her.
Author: Jim Stewart
Added: 15 Sep 2012, 13:04
I listen to you everyday and I love your show please keep up the good work you also have an amazing body
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Nikki Jackson

Nikki Jackson

Alyssa Alps

Alyssa Alps

Jenna Hoskins

Jenna Hoskins

Megu Fujiura

Megu Fujiura

Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers

Sofia Staks

Sofia Staks

Jenna Doll

Jenna Doll

Zoe Morrell

Zoe Morrell


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2014 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress