Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Cheyanne Bailey Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Cheyanne Bailey
Aliases: Cheyanne, Cheyenne, Cheyenne O'Donnell
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 3, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1714 ↓
Categories: Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Cheyanne O'Donnell, from Colorado, is the name she has used most often but she is known to most as Cheyanna Bailey even though she's never done anything under that name. At the start of her career in 2000 she did a scene with a model named Bailey which got confused along the way as her being Cheyanne Bailey. She retired four years later in 2004. There is a rumor that she is working as an escort in Nevada but I couldn't find anything to confirm that.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress