Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Ashley Updated Jul 01, 2009 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Ashley
Aliases: InBedWithAshley, In bed with Ashley
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1986? ()
Model Rank: 1178
Categories: Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
From the same people who brought you In Bed With Faith comes In Bed With Ashley. Like Faith Ashley is a bubbly, sweet 20odd year old blonde from England. She's not as naughty as Faith (who does hardcore) but she makes up for her shyness with her dirty imagination. Videos of her may always be partially clothed but they are always sensual and she will tease you until you can't contain yourself anymore.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress