Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Cherokee D'Ass Updated Jan 07, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Cherokee D'Ass
Webcam: Cherokeedass
Aliases: Cherokee Dass,
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: February 11, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 676 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cherokee D'ass is from southern California and currently lives in Beverly Hills, CA. In 1999, she had no intentions of getting into porn but needed some extra cash so she started to dance and make films. During most of her career she was a natural B cup and it was her big, round ass that was her major draw. In 2009, she opened an official site, now closed, and had grown to a D cup.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 5 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress