Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Aurora Jolie Updated Dec 22, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Aurora Jolie
Aliases: Nikara
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 25, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1026
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aurora Jolie (who also models under the names Nicara, Nikara) was born in Naples, Italy and was raised in Virginia. She graduated from high school and was working in a grocery store when she answered an ad for models. It was adult modeling and something she was always interested in doing.

She jumped at the chance but never wanted to have vaginal sex - this is part of her hook - she's a virgin and only does anal sex. She wanted to save herself for someone special but has recently decided she wanted to do it on camera for that special price.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress