Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.8/10
Charley G Rating: 7.8/10
Pornstar Charley G
Aliases: Charlotte Green, Charley Giovana, Charlie Green, Victoria Summers
Cup size: 34H (UK)
Birthdate: July 5, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 336
Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charley G is from Molesy, England. She doesn't do hardcore or legs open shots but we hope she does one day. She intends to continue modeling and works under the names Charlotte Green, Charley Green and Charley Giovana as well.

Charley also has her own site under the name Victoria Summers.


Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Bra Busters of Britain
Similar: Ellie Jay / Emily Louise Brady / Jenna Jayden
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 69 total
( = new)
Dirty step relations My stepsister is a slut That bitch next-door Strap-on lesbian domination Fucking your best friends girlfriend Erotic Secrets Charley G in Boudoirish Victoria Summers sucking on sunshine Victoria wants spanish cock for Summer Two Spanish cocks in a British pussy
Video Uploads
/ 30 total
Charley and her ex-husb... videoAdded: 2015-11-26
Porn stars Jayden Jayme... videoAdded: 2015-10-02
A woman knows what anot... videoAdded: 2015-09-30
Charley G's Stacked Sum... videoAdded: 2015-07-27
Charley G. videoAdded: 2015-03-15
It's time for a mid-wee... videoAdded: 2015-02-17
Charley G. videoAdded: 2014-04-05
A Girl Named Charley Gr... videoAdded: 2014-03-10
Amazing nude teenage bl... videoAdded: 2014-01-24
The Charley Green Inter... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Charley Green: Action B... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Meet Charley Green videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Meet Charley Green videoAdded: 2014-01-08
The Charley Green Inter... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Charley Green: Action B... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Meet Charley Green videoAdded: 2014-01-07
The Charley Green Inter... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Charley Green: Action B... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Meet Charley Green videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Charley Green: Action B... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
The Charley Green Inter... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Blonde teen chick with ... videoAdded: 2013-12-15
Two stunning busty teen... videoAdded: 2013-12-11
Smoking hot blonde mass... videoAdded: 2013-11-17
Busty teenage hottie Ch... videoAdded: 2013-09-11
Going Green and loving ... videoAdded: 2011-12-01
Charley Green: Action B... videoAdded: 2011-06-19
Meet Charley Green videoAdded: 2011-05-30
The Charley Green Inter... videoAdded: 2011-05-16
Time for some more Brit... videoAdded: 2011-03-20

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress