Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Charley G Updated Apr 13, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Charley G
Aliases: Charlotte Green, Charley Giovana, Charlie Green, Victoria Summers
Cup size: 34H (UK)
Birthdate: July 5, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 389 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Charley G is from Molesy, England. She doesn't do hardcore or legs open shots but we hope she does one day. She intends to continue modeling and works under the names Charlotte Green, Charley Green and Charley Giovana as well.

Charley also has her own site under the name Victoria Summers.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / Bra Busters of Britain / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress