Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Carmella Bing Rating: 8.0/10

Pornstar Carmella Bing
Aliases: Carmela, Mellons
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: October 21, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 268 ↓
Categories: Slim  Plump  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Carmella Bing was born in Salem, Oregon on October 21, 1981. Her heritage is a mix of Italian and Hawaiian (or Tahitian). Her mother was only 15 years old when Carmella was born and her father (24 at the time) soon disappeared from Carmella's life. Carmella found the attention from men she craved at a young age by sleeping around. She describes herself as a slutty kid who's grown into a nympho.

At 18 Carmella began dancing and became an escort. In 2004 after she had moved to Las Vegas, Carmella ballooned up to 195 pounds on her 5'5" frame. She spent months working the weight off and ended up getting her breasts enlarged as they shrunk. By November 2005 Carmella was ready to start making porn movies and appear on sites. She was hoping to become a porn star to raise her price as an escort. Being the horndog she is, she loved fucking on film and has decided not to leave the industry. She still works as an escort in Las Vegas. In December 2007 she opened her own site FantasyGirlCarmella.com.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries (164 total)

( = new)
Every movie you could ever want  Watch curvy Carmella get her tight, soft ass ready for playtime  Carmella Bing toys her tight ass  Carmella Bing and Candy Manson hookup to take on a massive cock  Carmella Bing sucks a giant dick  Carmella Bing and her shower head Carmella Bing toys her ass and pussy Carmella Bing plunges deep with her toy Carmella Bing horny sunbathing Carmella Bing spreads on a stool
Video Uploads (6 total)
Her sexy big tits and h... videoAdded: 2013-02-04
Carmella works out with... videoAdded: 2014-05-18
Sexy Carmella Bing Gett... videoAdded: 2010-10-18
She learns the best way... videoAdded: 2012-09-12
Carmella Bing & Shyla S... videoAdded: 2012-09-12
Mrs. Carmella Bing love... videoAdded: 2012-09-12
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress