Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Babycakes Updated Apr 14, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Babycakes
Aliases: Baby Cakes
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 23, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 880 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Babycakes, or Baby Cakes, is from Los Angeles, California, and started modeling in August 2008. This ebony hotty wasted no time and began doing girl girl and hardcore right off the bat.

She is 5'4 and measures 36-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (29 total)

( = new)
Busty ebony chick bending over for fucking  Busty black chick swallowing thick cock  Huge black tits giving POV titty fuck  Sexy ebony Baby Cakes enjoys pussy pounding  Busty black babe pounded Jon Q fucks Babycakes  Stacie Danielle and others behind the scenes  Baby Cakes and Megan Vaughn threesome  Big tits and lots of fun behind the scenes  Baby Cakes seduces and fucks a dick in POV 
Video Uploads (8 total)
Huge black tits giving ... videoAdded: May 13, 2015
Busty black chick swall... videoAdded: Jul 30, 2013
Busty ebony chick bendi... videoAdded: Jul 30, 2013
Super hot ebony with la... videoAdded: Jun 08, 2011
Behind The Scene With B... videoAdded: Oct 25, 2011
Last time we were bless... videoAdded: Jun 15, 2010
Try not to blink at all... videoAdded: Dec 28, 2009
Super hot ebony with la... videoAdded: Jun 08, 2011
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress