Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Babycakes Updated Feb 24, 2019 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Babycakes
Aliases: Baby Cakes
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 23, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 867 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Ebony  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Babycakes, or Baby Cakes, is from Los Angeles, California, and started modeling in August 2008. This ebony hotty wasted no time and began doing girl girl and hardcore right off the bat.

She is 5'4 and measures 36-26-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries (26 total)

( = new)
Sexy ebony Baby Cakes enjoys pussy pounding  Busty black babe pounded Jon Q fucks Babycakes  Stacie Danielle and others behind the scenes  Baby Cakes and Megan Vaughn threesome  Big tits and lots of fun behind the scenes  Baby Cakes seduces and fucks a dick in POV  Baby Cakes stays horny enough to fuck him twice  Ebony Baby Cakes gives head and does anal  Super cute Baby Cakes fucking and blowing 
Video Uploads (5 total)
Super hot ebony with la... videoAdded: 2011-06-08
Behind The Scene With B... videoAdded: 2011-10-25
Last time we were bless... videoAdded: 06.15.2010
Try not to blink at all... videoAdded: 12.28.2009
Super hot ebony with la... videoAdded: 2011-06-08
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress