Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Ava Addams Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Ava Addams
Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: September 16, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 825 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ava Addams, real name Alexia Roy, was born in Gibraltar but grew up in Houston, Texas. She is of French and Italian descent. Ava began modeling in 1999 and posed for Playboy in 2004 under her real name, Alexia Roy. She also works as a stripper.

In 2009 or 10, she began doing hardcore under the name Ava Addams or Ava Spice. In 2012 Ava had her natural D cups enhanced to an E cup.

Ava is 5'4 and measures 32-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Galleries
/ 208 total
( = new)
Meat Beer and Fucking Steak and a blow job day  Ava in the dirty wives club Suck and fuck with Ava  The time of her life  Ava Addams Ass Fucked By James Deen Busty MILF Ava Addams Nailed Hard Ava Addams Dominates Her Lesbian Pets Ava Addams First Ever Gangbang Ava Addams and Kendra Lust IR Threeway
Video Uploads (54 total)
It's finally here! The ... videoAdded: Jun 10th, 2014
Sexy porn casting direc... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
Sexy brunette MILF Ava ... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
Your a sexy army boy re... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
Sexy porn MILF Ava Adda... videoAdded: Jun 9th, 2014
You've seen all of Ava'... videoAdded: Jun 4th, 2014
Ava Addams, Missy, and ... videoAdded: Dec 16th, 2014
Ava Addams, Missy, and ... videoAdded: Dec 16th, 2014
MILF cougar Ava Addams ... videoAdded: 2014-07-11
Ava gets her love slit ... videoAdded: 2013-05-23
Sexy ass MILF with huge... videoAdded: 2015-08-06
Ava knows how to negoti... videoAdded: 2014-05-11
Peter North's Cock Is T... videoAdded: 2012-03-22
Ava and Phoenix can wai... videoAdded: 2015-09-07
Dana and Ava are eating... videoAdded: 2014-10-18
Slutty blonde Cherie De... videoAdded: 2014-09-07
MILF therapist Ava Adam... videoAdded: 2014-11-16
Ava knows how to negoti... videoAdded: 2012-08-20
Hot Girl's Big Ass Gets... videoAdded: 2011-09-10
Sexy ass MILF with huge... videoAdded: 2011-04-02
Lucky guy gets to fuck ... videoAdded: 2011-05-27
Ava Addams gets her mon... videoAdded: 2014-01-03
POV of Ava Addams' gorg... videoAdded: 2013-06-29
This naughty big breast... videoAdded: 2013-08-10
Sexy Ava talks about he... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Slutty boss Ava Adams f... videoAdded: 2014-02-16
Hot babe with huge natu... videoAdded: 2011-12-13
Ava Addams gets her mon... videoAdded: 2014-01-03
Watch the all the horny... videoAdded: 2012-03-08
Hot Girl's Big Ass Gets... videoAdded: 2011-09-10
Lucky guy gets to fuck ... videoAdded: 2011-05-27
POV of Ava Addams' gorg... videoAdded: 2013-06-29
Ava gets a pounding fro... videoAdded: 2014-11-18
Ava fucks her daughter'... videoAdded: 2014-12-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress