Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Ava Addams Updated May 25, 2024

Big boob star Ava Addams
Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: September 16, 1981 ()

Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ava Addams, real name Alexia Roy, was born in Gibraltar but grew up in Houston, Texas. She is of French and Italian descent. Ava began modeling in 1999 and posed for Playboy in 2004 under her real name, Alexia Roy. She also works as a stripper.

In 2009 or 10, she began doing hardcore under the name Ava Addams or Ava Spice. In 2012 Ava had her natural D cups enhanced to an E cup.

Ava is 5'4 and measures 32-24-35.



Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Galleries (173 total)

( = new)
My naughty MILF step-mom, Ava Adams, wants MY cock instead of my dads  MILF goddess Ava Addams gives you a spooktacular, or shall we say boobtacular, experience  MILF goddess Ava Addams gives you a spooktacular  MILF sex queen, Ava Addams  MILF babe Ava Addams gets wet nā€™ wild  My naughty MILF step-mom, Ava Adams, wants MY cock instead of my dads  Tits or ass ā€” which do you like better?  Your friends busty mom Ava Addams  MILF pornstar goddess Ava Addams is horny as fuck and ready to please YOU  Married MILF Ava Addams has a carpet salesman make a house visit 
Video Uploads (54 total)
It's finally here! The ... videoAdded: Jun 10, 2014
Sexy porn casting direc... videoAdded: Jun 09, 2014
Sexy brunette MILF Ava ... videoAdded: Jun 09, 2014
Your a sexy army boy re... videoAdded: Jun 09, 2014
Sexy porn MILF Ava Adda... videoAdded: Jun 09, 2014
You've seen all of Ava'... videoAdded: Jun 04, 2014
Ava Addams, Missy, and ... videoAdded: Dec 16, 2014
Ava Addams, Missy, and ... videoAdded: Dec 16, 2014
MILF cougar Ava Addams ... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2014
Ava gets her love slit ... videoAdded: May 23, 2013
Sexy ass MILF with huge... videoAdded: Aug 06, 2015
Ava knows how to negoti... videoAdded: May 11, 2014
Peter North's Cock Is T... videoAdded: Mar 22, 2012
Ava and Phoenix can wai... videoAdded: Sep 07, 2015
Dana and Ava are eating... videoAdded: Oct 18, 2014
Slutty blonde Cherie De... videoAdded: Sep 07, 2014
MILF therapist Ava Adam... videoAdded: Nov 16, 2014
Ava knows how to negoti... videoAdded: Aug 20, 2012
Hot Girl's Big Ass Gets... videoAdded: Sep 10, 2011
Sexy ass MILF with huge... videoAdded: Apr 02, 2011
Lucky guy gets to fuck ... videoAdded: May 27, 2011
Ava Addams gets her mon... videoAdded: Jan 03, 2014
POV of Ava Addams' gorg... videoAdded: Jun 29, 2013
This naughty big breast... videoAdded: Aug 10, 2013
Sexy Ava talks about he... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Slutty boss Ava Adams f... videoAdded: Feb 16, 2014
Hot babe with huge natu... videoAdded: Dec 13, 2011
Ava Addams gets her mon... videoAdded: Jan 03, 2014
Watch the all the horny... videoAdded: Mar 08, 2012
Hot Girl's Big Ass Gets... videoAdded: Sep 10, 2011
Lucky guy gets to fuck ... videoAdded: May 27, 2011
POV of Ava Addams' gorg... videoAdded: Jun 29, 2013
Ava gets a pounding fro... videoAdded: Nov 18, 2014
Ava fucks her daughter'... videoAdded: Dec 04, 2014
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress