Lana's Big Boobs
Ashley Evans Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Ashley Evans
Aliases: Ashlee, Ashley Evens, Ashlee Evans
Cup size: 48HH
Birthdate: February 26, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 258
Categories: Plump  Milf  H Cup  Brunette  
Ashley Evans was born in Alaska and moved to Florida. Working as a respiratory therapist in Florida was a nice job but it wasn't the one Ashley wanted to keep doing. She was a horny milf in her thirties going thru her sexual peak - time to bust out and show off the naughty bits!

In 2000, she appeared in Scoreland as a New Comer. This lady is not shy in the least, jumping into hardcore soon after she submitted her photo's to Scoreland. She's nasty but oh so nice to look at.

I don't know much else about her or her career except that she is still going strong. I did get a bit of a giggle over her birthdate she listed on her bio at (closed in 2008). In it she says she was born in 1975 which would make her 31 this year. Scoreland says she was in her thirties in 2000. I think the lady is fudging her age by a decade or so. I still love the look of her tits and those naughty nurse pictures make me want to get into a skiing accident or something.

Ashley Evans retired from modeling in 2008 and went on to do some escort work that year and into 2009.

Rate her:

More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 14 total
( = new)
Mature Ashley Evans sucking and fucking Ashley Evans sticks her huge tits in his face Ashley Evans screws at the tennis court Ashley Evans eaten and fucked Ashley Evans finger fucks herself in the shower Ashley Evans in sexy red lingerie Ashley Evans tit fucking Ashley Evans has her tits played with Ashley Evans in pink shows pink Ashley Evans in ffm threesome

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress