Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Amanda Torres Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Amanda Torres
Aliases: Kylie, Luv2Squirt
Cup size: 36H
Birthdate: December 8, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 806 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Latina  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Amanda Torres is a big boob Latina babe who worked as a cam model under the name Luv2Squirt before moving on to modeling in July 2012.

Amanda is 5'4.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 4 total
( = new)
Amanda Torres pigtails and huge boobs Amanda Torres with a dildo between her huge boobs  Huge boob french maid Amanda Torres Amanda Torres strips and dildos her pussy

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress